神村学園



選手名





























OPS P/PA RC RC27 GB/FB BB/K BABIP ISO
0..000 1 田中 瞬太朗 .000 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 --- 0 .000 .000 .000 3.00 -0.2 -2.7 --- 0.00 .000 .000
0..250 2 松尾 将太 .250 1 4 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 --- 0 .250 .250 .500 2.75 0.2 1.8 0.00 0.00 .333 .000
0..333 3 田本 涼 .333 1 4 3 1 1 0 0 1 4 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 --- 0 .500 1.333 1.833 2.75 1.6 21.6 0.00 --- .000 1.000
0..000 4 古川 朋樹 .000 1 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 --- 0 .333 .000 .333 5.00 0.2 1.8 0.00 0.00 .000 .000
0..500 5 田中 天馬 .500 1 4 4 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 --- 0 .500 .500 1.000 3.50 0.9 12.2 0.00 0.00 .667 .000
0..000 6 松尾 駿助 .000 1 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 --- 0 .000 .000 .000 2.75 -0.4 -2.7 0.50 0.00 .000 .000
0..000 7 井上 幹太 .000 1 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 --- 0 .000 .000 .000 5.33 -0.3 -2.7 --- 0.00 .000 .000
0..250 8 森口 修矢 .250 1 4 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 --- 0 .250 .250 .500 4.25 0.2 1.8 0.00 0.00 .500 .000
0..000 9 田中 大陸 .000 1 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 --- 1 .000 .000 .000 5.50 -0.7 -3.8 --- 0.00 .000 .000
0..000 10 桑原 秀侍 .000 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 --- 0 .000 .000 .000 3.00 -0.1 -2.7 0.00 --- .000 .000
0.--- 14 仲間 歩夢 --- 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 --- 0 --- --- .000 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
0.1.000 16 井上 泰伸 1.000 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 --- 0 1.000 2.000 3.000 2.00 1.0 --- --- --- 1.000 1.000
0..188 チーム .188 1 35 32 4 6 1 0 1 10 4 10 0 2 1 0 0 0 --- 1 .235 .313 .548 3.80 1.9 1.8 0.50 0.00 .238 .125

今日の試合予定&速報

高円宮賜杯第39回全日本学童軟式野球大会
明治神宮球場 08:00
多賀少年野球クラブ 0
額レッドライオンズ0
立川市立川公園野球場 09:00
長曽根ストロングス 0
東風平星0
稲城中央公園野球場 09:00
東川大雪野球少年団 0
大島フェニックス0
町田市営小野路公園野球場 09:00
岡山庭瀬シャークス 0
払戸小野球スポーツ少年団0
府中市民球場 09:00
木田ネイビーブルーズ 0
田辺第一クラブわかしお0
明治神宮球場 09:45
津久見少年野球部 0
白鳥本町少年野球クラブ0
府中市民球場 10:45
長尾ファイターズ 0
茎崎ファイターズ0
稲城中央公園野球場 10:45
松本ライオンズ 0
北名古屋ドリームス0
町田市営小野路公園野球場 10:45
加須ドリーム 0
弘前ビクトリーベースボールクラブ0
立川市立川公園野球場 10:45
豊上ジュニアーズ 0
千徳小スポーツ少年団0
明治神宮球場 11:30
服織野球スポーツ少年団 0
横川中央学童野球部0
町田市営小野路公園野球場 12:30
泉野球クラブ 0
三田フレンズ0
立川市立川公園野球場 12:30
東16丁目フリッパーズ 0
江津高角フェニックススポーツ少年団0
府中市民球場 12:30
新南笠イーグルス 0
土居北軟式野球スポーツ少年団0
明治神宮球場 13:15
猪名川ヤンキース 0
大崎ジュニアドラゴン0
明治神宮球場 15:00
不動パイレーツ 0
久御山バッファローズ0
四国アイランドリーグplus公式戦後期
今治市営球場 17:00
愛媛MP 0
徳島IS0
高知球場 18:00
高知FD 0
香川OG0